You are viewing strikeleo

Still boring old me


 I got news for you guys, I'm still boring, and my days are still going by without any significant change.
I guess I could work on NOT being attracted to everybody, yeah, that sounds great tbh.

I like to pretend not to miss all those things, so, pshh, you never heard that from me. :P

Hi to y'all


so, since this is supposed to be updated, i'm gonna post about.. nothing at all?
that sounds great, lol.

Oct. 15th, 2008


  1.         
Dude, do I have to upload 1 by 1? I'm going to die if so, because I have a lot to upload and one by one will kill me.

first post around here :yay:


  This is actually my first post here, even though I've created this a long time ago.
I was thinking about gathering all the icons I made, even though I don't know how to post here.

 I should probably learn how to upload one picture first, well, a bunch of icons, not one picture, one picture is quite easy duuh! I hope anyone will enjoy this space and comment :)  so feel free to post here :)

Profile

strikeleo
strikeleo

Latest Month

June 2010
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Jamison Wieser